|
Mostkrug Turnier 2015 - Endergebnisse Herren Einzelwertung |
|
|
|
|
|
Rang |
Name |
Verein/Mannschaft |
Volle |
Abr. |
FW |
Ges. |
|
|
1. |
Vsetecka Philipp |
Die Umwerfenden |
414 |
248 |
2 |
662 |
|
|
2. |
Bruckner Klaus |
GW Micheldorf 1 |
410 |
236 |
3 |
646 |
|
|
3. |
Grömer Günter |
KSK Kremstalerhof 2 |
411 |
220 |
0 |
631 |
|
|
4. |
Gäbelein Dietmar |
SKK Altmünchen 1 |
388 |
234 |
0 |
622 |
|
|
5. |
Dobias Andreas |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 1 |
392 |
230 |
5 |
622 |
|
|
6. |
Lang Ludwig |
Union St.Roman |
398 |
223 |
0 |
621 |
|
|
7. |
Weiss Roman |
SK Zizkov Praha |
399 |
222 |
2 |
621 |
|
|
8. |
Guso Senad |
Post SV Steyr 1 |
414 |
206 |
2 |
620 |
|
|
9. |
Voigt Patrick |
TSV 90 Zwickau 1 |
401 |
218 |
1 |
619 |
|
|
10. |
Prandl Andreas |
KSK Kremstalerhof 1 |
399 |
218 |
3 |
617 |
|
|
11. |
Prinz Andreas |
Linz AG Sport 3 |
377 |
231 |
2 |
608 |
|
|
12. |
Völkl Fritz |
GW Micheldorf 2 |
375 |
229 |
3 |
604 |
|
|
13. |
Hruby Petr |
SK Zizkov Praha |
394 |
210 |
0 |
604 |
|
|
14. |
Irion Franz |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 2 |
398 |
203 |
3 |
601 |
|
|
15. |
Lange Fabian |
SKK Altmünchen 1 |
383 |
217 |
1 |
600 |
|
|
16. |
Lepka Rene |
Union St.Roman |
378 |
217 |
0 |
595 |
|
|
17. |
Christ Karl-Heinz |
ESV SKK Plattling 1 |
379 |
214 |
2 |
593 |
|
|
18. |
Schöpfer Michael |
KSK Hallein |
385 |
208 |
3 |
593 |
|
|
19. |
Altmann Michael |
SKK Altmünchen 1 |
371 |
220 |
1 |
591 |
|
|
20. |
Schumacher Franz |
SG Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 |
380 |
211 |
4 |
591 |
|
|
21. |
Kleindl Paul |
KSV Wiener Linien |
380 |
210 |
1 |
590 |
|
|
22. |
Eder Christian |
Pol.SV Wels |
370 |
218 |
3 |
588 |
|
|
23. |
Prandl Johann |
KSK Kremstalerhof 1 |
375 |
213 |
1 |
588 |
|
|
24. |
Sysel Josef |
TJ Vltavan Loucovice 1 |
380 |
207 |
4 |
587 |
|
|
25. |
Zupan Rainer |
Die Umwerfenden |
389 |
197 |
1 |
586 |
|
|
26. |
Panic Andreas |
ASKÖ 1.SKV Wels 1 |
389 |
197 |
4 |
586 |
|
|
27. |
Ambach Johann |
KSK Kremstalerhof 1 |
374 |
209 |
6 |
583 |
|
|
28. |
Kronawitta Konrad |
ASKÖ 1.SKV Wels 3 |
390 |
193 |
7 |
583 |
|
|
29. |
Vymazal Pavel |
SK Zizkov Praha |
375 |
206 |
2 |
581 |
|
|
30. |
Hunjadi Stanko |
ASKÖ 1.SKV Wels 3 |
403 |
178 |
3 |
581 |
|
|
31. |
Brandl Helmut |
Union St.Roman |
381 |
199 |
3 |
580 |
|
|
32. |
Kohout Josef |
Linz AG Sport 1 |
381 |
198 |
4 |
579 |
|
|
33. |
Dobesberger Hans-Peter |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 3 |
406 |
173 |
8 |
579 |
|
|
34. |
Hirsch Hubert |
SG Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 |
358 |
220 |
1 |
578 |
|
|
35. |
Völkl Jürgen |
GW Micheldorf 1 |
365 |
213 |
1 |
578 |
|
|
36. |
Lettner Manfred |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 2 |
372 |
206 |
2 |
578 |
|
|
37. |
Rother Siegfried |
Pol.SV Wels |
376 |
202 |
1 |
578 |
|
|
38. |
Halwachs Karl |
KSV Wiener Linien |
393 |
185 |
6 |
578 |
|
|
39. |
Gondek Rene |
TJ Vltavan Loucovice 2 |
371 |
206 |
14 |
577 |
|
|
40. |
Schmalix Alexander |
SKK Altmünchen 2 |
373 |
204 |
2 |
577 |
|
|
41. |
Eigl Matthias |
SG Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 |
373 |
203 |
2 |
576 |
|
|
42. |
Kaierleber Thorsten |
ESV SKK Plattling 1 |
361 |
214 |
1 |
575 |
|
|
43. |
Listes Mario |
SKK Altmünchen 1 |
383 |
192 |
7 |
575 |
|
|
44. |
Speigner Gerhard |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 1 |
398 |
177 |
3 |
575 |
|
|
45. |
Punzenberger Günther |
KSC Imtech |
384 |
190 |
6 |
574 |
|
|
46. |
Babl Herbert |
KSK Kremstalerhof 1 |
359 |
214 |
0 |
573 |
|
|
47. |
Karahodzic Sadik |
SPG Steyr |
379 |
194 |
7 |
573 |
|
|
48. |
Kalmar Stefan |
Die Top 4 |
372 |
200 |
5 |
572 |
|
|
49. |
Hager Gerhard |
ASKÖ 1.SKV Wels 2 |
386 |
186 |
6 |
572 |
|
|
50. |
Forstenlehner Ferdinand |
Pol.SV Steyr |
387 |
185 |
8 |
572 |
|
|
51. |
Suchanek Jaroslav |
TJ Vltavan Loucovice 1 |
372 |
199 |
3 |
571 |
|
|
52. |
Kretschmar Sven |
TSV 90 Zwickau 2 |
377 |
194 |
2 |
571 |
|
|
53. |
Kaiblinger Gabriel |
GW Micheldorf 1 |
388 |
183 |
2 |
571 |
|
|
54. |
Stübinger Stephan |
ESV SKK Plattling 1 |
381 |
189 |
4 |
570 |
|
|
55. |
Stiehler Jörg |
Zwickau |
389 |
181 |
7 |
570 |
|
|
56. |
Bulajic Ivica |
KSV Umdasch Union Amstetten 1 |
376 |
193 |
1 |
569 |
|
|
57. |
Papp Laszlo |
Die Top 4 |
374 |
194 |
2 |
568 |
|
|
58. |
Preda Bogdan |
Linz AG Sport 3 |
374 |
194 |
4 |
568 |
|
|
59. |
Ruczkovski Robert |
Pol.SV Steyr |
361 |
206 |
3 |
567 |
|
|
60. |
Belohlavek Steffen |
Zwickau |
375 |
190 |
4 |
565 |
|
|
61. |
Hutterer Ernst |
ASKÖ Steyr 1 |
342 |
222 |
1 |
564 |
|
|
62. |
Wolff Mario |
TSV 90 Zwickau 2 |
363 |
201 |
6 |
564 |
|
|
63. |
Dorner Rupert |
SKC Landhaus Wilhelmer |
374 |
190 |
2 |
564 |
|
|
64. |
Aichstill Erich |
SC Wüstenrot Salzburg |
372 |
191 |
11 |
563 |
|
|
65. |
Michlmayr Franz |
ASKÖ Steyr 2 |
378 |
185 |
5 |
563 |
|
|
66. |
Redl Karl |
KSV Umdasch Union Amstetten 1 |
386 |
177 |
5 |
563 |
|
|
67. |
Mairhofer Sylvester |
Post SV Linz |
371 |
191 |
5 |
562 |
|
|
68. |
Brunner Josef |
KSC Imtech |
351 |
210 |
2 |
561 |
|
|
69. |
Engel Steffen |
SKK Altmünchen 2 |
351 |
210 |
2 |
561 |
|
|
70. |
Kreher Tino |
Zwickau |
369 |
192 |
3 |
561 |
|
|
71. |
Berer Franz |
KSV Braunau |
385 |
176 |
7 |
561 |
|
|
72. |
Dobler Christoph |
SG Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 |
366 |
194 |
2 |
560 |
|
|
73. |
Traxler Kurt |
Linz AG Sport 2 |
366 |
194 |
2 |
560 |
|
|
74. |
Hiegelsberger Franz |
ASKÖ Steyr 1 |
377 |
182 |
4 |
559 |
|
|
75. |
Haller Erich |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 3 |
398 |
161 |
6 |
559 |
|
|
76. |
Neissl Karl |
Linz AG Sport 2 |
362 |
196 |
9 |
558 |
|
|
77. |
Walkner Georg |
SC Wüstenrot Salzburg |
364 |
194 |
0 |
558 |
|
|
78. |
Leithinger Josef |
Pol.SV Wels |
372 |
186 |
1 |
558 |
|
|
79. |
Bauer Alfred |
Pol.SV Steyr |
376 |
182 |
4 |
558 |
|
|
80. |
Wieser Johann |
ASKÖ Sportcity Glaser |
364 |
193 |
4 |
557 |
|
|
81. |
Prähofer Manuel |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 3 |
346 |
210 |
4 |
556 |
|
|
82. |
Prähofer Kurt |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 2 |
358 |
198 |
3 |
556 |
|
|
83. |
Gruber Erich |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 1 |
361 |
194 |
2 |
555 |
|
|
84. |
Beham Anton |
Sport Klub GÖC |
377 |
178 |
6 |
555 |
|
|
85. |
Lindmayr Stefan |
ATSV Riedau |
380 |
175 |
2 |
555 |
|
|
86. |
Gappmaier Horst |
ESV Bischofshofen 1 |
362 |
191 |
5 |
553 |
|
|
87. |
Wögl Christian |
GW Micheldorf 2 |
366 |
187 |
2 |
553 |
|
|
88. |
Weilguni Helmut |
Pol.SV Linz |
377 |
176 |
4 |
553 |
|
|
89. |
Kossler Augustin |
KSV Umdasch Union Amstetten 2 |
393 |
160 |
7 |
553 |
|
|
90. |
Haller Thomas |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 4 |
361 |
191 |
5 |
552 |
|
|
91. |
Klement Miroslav |
Konstruktiva Praha |
378 |
174 |
12 |
552 |
|
|
92. |
Köhler Markus |
SG Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 |
391 |
160 |
7 |
551 |
|
|
93. |
Spari Günter |
ASKÖ Steyr 2 |
374 |
176 |
7 |
550 |
|
|
94. |
Kagerhuber Josef |
Linz AG Sport 3 |
355 |
194 |
6 |
549 |
|
|
95. |
König Walter |
Post SV Linz |
382 |
167 |
8 |
549 |
|
|
96. |
Masin Reinhard |
ASKÖ Steyr 1 |
351 |
196 |
2 |
547 |
|
|
97. |
Waltl Gerhard |
Salzburger Gehörl.TSV 1 |
381 |
166 |
11 |
547 |
|
|
98. |
Holzinger Herbert |
ASKÖ 1.SKV Wels 2 |
391 |
156 |
9 |
547 |
|
|
99. |
Siegl Gottfried |
SC Wüstenrot Salzburg |
372 |
174 |
8 |
546 |
|
|
100. |
Hubweber Kurt |
ASKÖ 1.SKV Wels 2 |
363 |
182 |
2 |
545 |
|
|
101. |
Adlassnig Thomas |
Post SV Steyr 2 |
349 |
195 |
6 |
544 |
|
|
102. |
Ecker Daniel |
ASKÖ 1.SKV Wels 1 |
357 |
187 |
3 |
544 |
|
|
103. |
Schmidjörg Günter |
Linz AG Sport 3 |
366 |
178 |
8 |
544 |
|
|
104. |
Walcherberger Kurt |
Linz AG Sport 1 |
360 |
182 |
4 |
542 |
|
|
105. |
Böswetter Robert |
SKK Altmünchen 2 |
366 |
176 |
5 |
542 |
|
|
106. |
Ströck Josef |
Sport Klub GÖC |
373 |
169 |
6 |
542 |
|
|
107. |
Grünauer Heinrich |
ASKÖ 1.SKV Wels 1 |
379 |
163 |
1 |
542 |
|
|
108. |
Nagele Günter |
KSK Hallein |
381 |
161 |
10 |
542 |
|
|
109. |
Egresits Gerhard |
SPG Steyr |
353 |
188 |
4 |
541 |
|
|
110. |
Steger Johann |
ESV Bischofshofen 1 |
325 |
215 |
4 |
540 |
|
|
111. |
Steinmetz Andreas |
SKC Landhaus Wilhelmer |
372 |
168 |
5 |
540 |
|
|
112. |
Zeilinger Manfred |
Pol.SV Linz |
351 |
187 |
0 |
538 |
|
|
113. |
Pichler Ernest |
SKK Altmünchen 2 |
378 |
159 |
13 |
537 |
|
|
114. |
Fitzi Günter |
SG Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 1 |
371 |
165 |
5 |
536 |
|
|
115. |
Wedam Michael |
KSK Hallein |
375 |
161 |
6 |
536 |
|
|
116. |
Berer Hubert |
KSV Braunau |
337 |
198 |
7 |
535 |
|
|
117. |
Wögerbauer Erwin |
ASKÖ 1.SKV Wels 1 |
357 |
178 |
4 |
535 |
|
|
118. |
Andexer Anton |
SC Wüstenrot Salzburg |
383 |
152 |
9 |
535 |
|
|
119. |
Neuhauser Franz |
Post SV Steyr 1 |
350 |
184 |
9 |
534 |
|
|
120. |
Mikolitsch Johannes |
KSV Wiener Linien |
368 |
166 |
5 |
534 |
|
|
121. |
Stauder Franz |
ESV Bischofshofen 2 |
371 |
163 |
7 |
534 |
|
|
122. |
Fuchs Manfred |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 4 |
331 |
202 |
3 |
533 |
|
|
123. |
Infanger Johann |
ASKÖ Steyr 2 |
362 |
171 |
7 |
533 |
|
|
124. |
Forster Franz |
ASKÖ 1.SKV Wels 2 |
373 |
160 |
4 |
533 |
|
|
125. |
Rachbauer Michael |
KSV Braunau |
373 |
160 |
4 |
533 |
|
|
126. |
Ebner Hartmann |
SPG Steyr |
358 |
174 |
7 |
532 |
|
|
127. |
Kickingereder Peter |
Linz AG Sport 1 |
364 |
168 |
8 |
532 |
|
|
128. |
Grübl Martin |
Salzburger Gehörl.TSV 1 |
381 |
151 |
18 |
532 |
|
|
129. |
Friedrich Christian |
KSK Hallein |
352 |
179 |
2 |
531 |
|
|
130. |
Ruppert Uwe |
TSV 90 Zwickau 1 |
359 |
172 |
8 |
531 |
|
|
131. |
Steinmetz Josef |
SKC Landhaus Wilhelmer |
362 |
169 |
13 |
531 |
|
|
132. |
Futschik Thomas |
GW Micheldorf 2 |
366 |
165 |
5 |
531 |
|
|
133. |
Karaica Dragan |
KSK Kremstalerhof 2 |
366 |
165 |
10 |
531 |
|
|
134. |
Smolena Jan |
TJ Vltavan Loucovice 1 |
374 |
157 |
9 |
531 |
|
|
135. |
Rieser Kurt |
Salzburger Gehörl.TSV 1 |
384 |
147 |
6 |
531 |
|
|
136. |
Förster Joachim |
TSV 90 Zwickau 2 |
373 |
157 |
9 |
530 |
|
|
137. |
Schott Henning |
TSV 90 Zwickau 1 |
382 |
148 |
5 |
530 |
|
|
138. |
Danek Franz |
Sport Klub GÖC |
360 |
169 |
5 |
529 |
|
|
139. |
Eigl Thomas |
SG Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 |
372 |
157 |
8 |
529 |
|
|
140. |
Fading Helmut |
Post SV Steyr 1 |
352 |
175 |
6 |
527 |
|
|
141. |
Kovacs Mihaly |
Die Top 4 |
363 |
164 |
6 |
527 |
|
|
142. |
Prechtl Herbert |
SG Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 2 |
367 |
160 |
8 |
527 |
|
|
143. |
Standhartinger Alois |
KSK Kremstalerhof 2 |
351 |
175 |
1 |
526 |
|
|
144. |
Halek Josef |
USV Paris Lodron 2 |
360 |
166 |
14 |
526 |
|
|
145. |
Stöger Willi |
Post SV Steyr 1 |
354 |
171 |
5 |
525 |
|
|
146. |
Zauner Günther |
KSV Siemens Linz |
359 |
166 |
7 |
525 |
|
|
147. |
Dahmen Mario |
TSV 90 Zwickau 1 |
361 |
164 |
4 |
525 |
|
|
148. |
Schatzlmayr Manfred |
Pol.SV Wels |
366 |
159 |
7 |
525 |
|
|
149. |
Schilcher Peter |
USV Paris Lodron 1 |
368 |
156 |
11 |
524 |
|
|
150. |
Lochmahr Rudolf |
ESV SKK Plattling 2 |
370 |
154 |
6 |
524 |
|
|
151. |
Dobler Mario-Michael |
SG Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 3 |
343 |
180 |
12 |
523 |
|
|
152. |
Hackstock Georg |
USV Paris Lodron 1 |
337 |
185 |
3 |
522 |
|
|
153. |
Greiner Johannes |
Linz AG Sport 1 |
347 |
175 |
7 |
522 |
|
|
154. |
Gondek Josef |
TJ Vltavan Loucovice 1 |
358 |
164 |
6 |
522 |
|
|
155. |
Kreuzer Peter |
SKC Landhaus Wilhelmer |
370 |
152 |
4 |
522 |
|
|
156. |
Zeilinger Patrick |
Pol.SV Linz |
371 |
151 |
10 |
522 |
|
|
157. |
Bajic Ivan |
KSV Braunau |
373 |
149 |
10 |
522 |
|
|
158. |
Schützenberger Stefan |
USV Paris Lodron 1 |
359 |
162 |
5 |
521 |
|
|
159. |
Zsirai Julius |
Die Top 4 |
360 |
161 |
5 |
521 |
|
|
160. |
Hoppe Mike |
Zwickau |
363 |
158 |
5 |
521 |
|
|
161. |
Fuhlbrügge Detlef |
ESV SKK Plattling 1 |
358 |
162 |
4 |
520 |
|
|
162. |
Etzer Siegfried |
ESV Bischofshofen 1 |
373 |
147 |
10 |
520 |
|
|
163. |
Enzinger Franz |
Salzburger Gehörl.TSV 2 |
373 |
146 |
9 |
519 |
|
|
164. |
Kalteis Josef |
KSV Umdasch Union Amstetten 1 |
366 |
151 |
13 |
517 |
|
|
165. |
Lechner Karl |
KSV Siemens Linz |
350 |
166 |
7 |
516 |
|
|
166. |
Kothmeier Roman |
KSV Herzogenburg |
360 |
156 |
8 |
516 |
|
|
167. |
Willersberger Ditmar |
USV Paris Lodron 2 |
355 |
160 |
13 |
515 |
|
|
168. |
Bernögger Josef |
GW Micheldorf 1 |
351 |
163 |
7 |
514 |
|
|
169. |
Angerer Alex |
ESV Bischofshofen 1 |
356 |
158 |
7 |
514 |
|
|
170. |
Fellermeier Fritz |
ESV SKK Plattling 2 |
361 |
153 |
10 |
514 |
|
|
171. |
Ambrosch Hans |
ASKÖ 1.SKV Wels 3 |
364 |
150 |
11 |
514 |
|
|
172. |
Mittermeir Erich |
KSK Kremstalerhof 2 |
365 |
147 |
16 |
512 |
|
|
173. |
Mayr Erwin |
Pol.SV Steyr |
345 |
166 |
9 |
511 |
|
|
174. |
Dirnberger Gottfried |
KSV Wiener Linien |
347 |
164 |
3 |
511 |
|
|
175. |
Hagmair Willibald |
Post SV Linz |
354 |
157 |
11 |
511 |
|
|
176. |
Plaha Roland |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 2 |
355 |
155 |
6 |
510 |
|
|
177. |
Hehenberger Gerald |
KSC Imtech |
337 |
172 |
8 |
509 |
|
|
178. |
Kosek Franz |
SG Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 3 |
349 |
160 |
11 |
509 |
|
|
179. |
Merlingen Reinhold |
USV Paris Lodron 1 |
359 |
149 |
12 |
508 |
|
|
180. |
Moser Ernst |
KSV Herzogenburg |
361 |
147 |
6 |
508 |
|
|
181. |
Schmid Hubert |
SG Post Floridsdorf Stammersdorf 3 |
333 |
174 |
6 |
507 |
|
|
182. |
Raschhofer Alfred |
Union St.Roman |
338 |
169 |
6 |
507 |
|
|
183. |
Briglauer Julian |
ATSV Riedau |
357 |
150 |
14 |
507 |
|
|
184. |
Ferner Willibald |
ASKÖ Sportcity Glaser |
344 |
162 |
6 |
506 |
|
|
185. |
Unterasinger Christian |
Salzburger Gehörl.TSV 2 |
365 |
141 |
14 |
506 |
|
|
186. |
Tischler Gerhard |
USV Paris Lodron 2 |
348 |
157 |
13 |
505 |
|
|
187. |
Hiebl Johann |
ASKÖ Steyr 1 |
368 |
137 |
10 |
505 |
|
|
188. |
Moser Alfred |
ASKÖ Sportcity Glaser |
368 |
137 |
12 |
505 |
|
|
189. |
Leeb Helmut |
Linz AG Sport 2 |
351 |
153 |
15 |
504 |
|
|
190. |
Samhaber Franz |
KSV Siemens Linz |
351 |
152 |
8 |
503 |
|
|
191. |
Brandstätter Walter |
Salzburger Gehörl.TSV 1 |
356 |
147 |
9 |
503 |
|
|
192. |
Plaha Christian |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 1 |
347 |
155 |
5 |
502 |
|
|
193. |
Martens Dietmar |
Post SV Steyr 2 |
348 |
154 |
7 |
502 |
|
|
194. |
Puchberger Franz |
KSV Umdasch Union Amstetten 1 |
356 |
146 |
13 |
502 |
|
|
195. |
Steinkellner Helmut |
ASKÖ Steyr 2 |
349 |
152 |
12 |
501 |
|
|
196. |
Pichler Johann |
ESV Bischofshofen 2 |
367 |
134 |
8 |
501 |
|
|
197. |
Faisthuber Erwin |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 4 |
342 |
158 |
8 |
500 |
|
|
198. |
Böhm Walter |
KSV Herzogenburg |
352 |
148 |
8 |
500 |
|
|
199. |
Bachler Wolfgang |
Linz AG Sport 2 |
342 |
154 |
8 |
496 |
|
|
200. |
Holzinger Günter |
ASKÖ 1.SKV Wels 3 |
358 |
138 |
14 |
496 |
|
|
201. |
Schilcher Christian |
USV Paris Lodron 2 |
333 |
160 |
12 |
493 |
|
|
202. |
Himsl Gerhard |
ESV SKK Plattling 2 |
361 |
131 |
9 |
492 |
|
|
203. |
Anzenberger Alois |
KSV Herzogenburg |
344 |
147 |
7 |
491 |
|
|
204. |
Demuth Christian |
Post SV Linz |
331 |
159 |
7 |
490 |
|
|
205. |
Deutsch Alois |
ESV Bischofshofen E |
345 |
144 |
9 |
489 |
|
|
206. |
Steffler Alexander |
Sport Klub GÖC |
350 |
137 |
16 |
487 |
|
|
207. |
Hufnagl Gerhard |
Pol.SV Linz |
335 |
149 |
10 |
484 |
|
|
208. |
Hudler Josef |
KSV Umdasch Union Amstetten 2 |
343 |
140 |
10 |
483 |
|
|
209. |
Kiss Roland |
ESV Bischofshofen 2 |
322 |
157 |
9 |
479 |
|
|
210. |
Pleiner Thomas |
GW Micheldorf 2 |
311 |
167 |
9 |
478 |
|
|
211. |
Denk Johann |
ESV Bischofshofen 2 |
326 |
151 |
13 |
477 |
|
|
212. |
Einberger Josef |
Salzburger Gehörl.TSV 2 |
342 |
134 |
17 |
476 |
|
|
213. |
Blümelhuber Christian |
ASKÖ Sportcity Glaser |
326 |
149 |
12 |
475 |
|
|
214. |
Siegesleitner Jonas |
ATSV Riedau |
333 |
142 |
12 |
475 |
|
|
215. |
Hummer Markus |
KSC Imtech |
341 |
134 |
12 |
475 |
|
|
216. |
Zehetner Werner |
KSV Siemens Linz |
334 |
139 |
10 |
473 |
|
|
217. |
Schrattenecker Herbert |
Salzburger Gehörl.TSV 2 |
345 |
126 |
17 |
471 |
|
|
218. |
Hroch Pavel |
TJ Vltavan Loucovice 2 |
330 |
138 |
19 |
468 |
|
|
219. |
Ecker Rudolf |
ASKÖ 1.SKV Wels E |
331 |
137 |
16 |
468 |
|
|
220. |
Naglseder Otto |
KSV Umdasch Union Amstetten 2 |
323 |
132 |
16 |
455 |
|
|
221. |
Kretschmann Hans-Georg |
ESV SKK Plattling 2 |
326 |
129 |
2 |
455 |
|
|
222. |
Briglauer Paul |
ATSV Riedau |
317 |
134 |
13 |
451 |
|
|
223. |
Ullmann Mike |
TSV 90 Zwickau 2 |
317 |
125 |
19 |
442 |
|
|
224. |
Leeb Stefan |
SK Sparkasse Lambach 3 |
301 |
123 |
16 |
424 |
|